Is POPCORN TOPPING, CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CARAMEL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES SHELF LIFE).

Check POPCORN TOPPING, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? POPCORN TOPPING, CARAMEL | Spoonful