Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Popcorners Corn Snacks Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (67%), Rice Bran Oil, Natural Flavours (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Milk Powder, Cheese Powder (Milk), Maltodextrin, Salt, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Yeast Extract, Food Acids (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid).

Check Popcorners Corn Snacks Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcorners Corn Snacks Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Popcorners Corn Snacks Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful