Is Popcorners Corn Snacks Our Cream & Chives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Rice Bran Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Milk Pow der, Salt, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Onio n Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours (Milk, S oy), Food Acids (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Cheese Powder (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Herbs (Parsley , Chives), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein.
Check Popcorners Corn Snacks Our Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorners Corn Snacks Our Cream & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


