Is PopCorners PopCorners Sweet & Salty Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorners® Sweet & Salty Flavoured Popped Corn Snack Ingredients Corn (75%), Rice Bran Oil, Sugar, Salt
Check PopCorners PopCorners Sweet & Salty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PopCorners PopCorners Sweet & Salty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


