Is Popcorners Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Light, airy crunch with a mild salty finish, often described by reviewers as consistently crisp and well-seasoned. Frequently eaten straight from the bag, used alongside sandwiches or dips, and taken as an on-the-go snack. Reviewers note satisfying texture but occasionally report broken pieces, variable salt coverage, and minor packaging issues.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. Made In A Facility That Does Not Process Peanuts Or Tree Nuts, No Dairy Ingredients. Made In A Facility That Processes Milk Ingredients.

Check Popcorners Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcorners Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

AmazonSafeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go