Is Popcorners White Cheddar Popcorn Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yellow corn, sunflower oil, whey, reduced lactose whey, corn maltodextrin, and less than 2% of natural flavors, canola oil, cheddar cheese (milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), salt, citric acid, and lactic acid. contains milk ingredients.'
Check Popcorners White Cheddar Popcorn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorners White Cheddar Popcorn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popcorners White Cheddar Popcorn Chips is available at 4 retailers
AmazonShopRiteSpud CaThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


