Is Popcornopolis Caramel Coated Popcorn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN
Check Popcornopolis Caramel Coated Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcornopolis Caramel Coated Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


