No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Popcornopolis Caramel Popcorn, 10 Oz. Gift Cone Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Light Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Coconut Oil (Tree Nut), Butter, Corn Oil, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda

Check Popcornopolis Caramel Popcorn, 10 Oz. Gift Cone against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcornopolis Caramel Popcorn, 10 Oz. Gift Cone is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsWalmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Popcornopolis Caramel Popcorn, 10 Oz. Gift Cone | Spoonful