No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Popcornopolis Popcorn Caramel Corn - 9.5 Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Brown Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Corn Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Vanilla

Check Popcornopolis Popcorn Caramel Corn - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcornopolis Popcorn Caramel Corn - 9.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Popcornopolis Popcorn Caramel Corn - 9.5 Oz | Spoonful