Is Popcornopolis Pumpkin Spice Popcorn, Pumpkin Spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, NONFAT CLOVES), SEA SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), MILK, SPICES (CINNAMON, GINGER ROOT, NUTMEG, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Popcornopolis Pumpkin Spice Popcorn, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go