Is Popcornopolis Takis Fuego Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Seasoning (Salt, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Soybean Protein, Onion Powder, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Yeast Extract, Artificial Color [FD&C Red 40 Lake], Sodium tractives, Disodium 2% of our 0% won't heat b and ro
Check Popcornopolis Takis Fuego against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcornopolis Takis Fuego in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


