Is Pop'N'Good Pop Corn Caramel Flavoured Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glaze [Sugar, Maltodextrin, Du Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (319)), Emulsifier, Flavour, Colour (150d)], All popped popcorn Vegetable CI (Antioxidant (319)), Raising agent. Contains: Soy.
Check Pop'N'Good Pop Corn Caramel Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop'N'Good Pop Corn Caramel Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


