Is Poppi Grape Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Grape-flavored beverage offers a bright, fruity taste with a mild tart edge and restrained sweetness. Light, crisp effervescence creates a clean mouthfeel. Consumers commonly sip it chilled, use it as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails, or enjoy it as a low-key alternative to traditional sodas; reviews note balanced flavor.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Agave Inulin, Grape Juice*, Apple Juice*, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color, Citric Acid, Stevia. *Concentrate

Check Poppi Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Poppi Grape is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Poppi Grape | Spoonful