Is Poppi Orange Prebiotic Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Orange Juice*, Lemon Juice*, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Stevia. *Concentrate.
Check Poppi Orange Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Orange Prebiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


