Is Poppi Prebiotic Soda Doc Pop Grape Root Beer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Juice, Fruit Juice Color, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Agave Inulin, Natural Flavors, Stevia, Natural Tartaric Acid, Natural Caffeine, Concentrate Contains 3% Juice, 32mg Caffeine. Sparkling Water, White Grape Juice, Apple Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Agave Inulin, Natural Flavor, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color, Citric Acid, Stevia. Concentrate. Contains 3% Juice. Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Juice, Fruit Juice Color, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Agave Inulin, Natural Flavors, Stevia, Natural Tartaric Acid Concentrate. Contains 3% Juice.

Check Poppi Prebiotic Soda Doc Pop Grape Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Poppi Prebiotic Soda Doc Pop Grape Root Beer is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go