Is Poppi Probiotic Soda Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Cassava Root Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Agave Inulin, Natural Lactic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Tartaric Acid.
Check Poppi Probiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Probiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


