Is Poppi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Cassava Root Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice*, Strawberry Juice*, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Agave Inulin, Stevia Leaf Extract. *concentrate

Check Poppi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go