Is Poppi Prebiotic Soda Oat Free?

Description
Vibrant fruit-forward flavors and light, effervescent texture make this canned soda a chilled refreshment or cocktail mixer; consumers commonly describe crisp carbonation and refreshing tart-sweet balance, praising flavor variety and portability while occasionally noting variability in sweetness and intensity across flavors and differing opinions on aftertaste often in social settings.

Description
Vibrant fruit-forward flavors and light, effervescent texture make this canned soda a chilled refreshment or cocktail mixer; consumers commonly describe crisp carbonation and refreshing tart-sweet balance, praising flavor variety and portability while occasionally noting variability in sweetness and intensity across flavors and differing opinions on aftertaste often in social settings.
Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water, Apple Juice", Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Orange Juice *, Stevia, Green Tea Caffeine, Natural Tartaric Acid (From Grapes).
Check Poppi Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Prebiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Unknown


