Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Poppies Mini Coconut Macaroons With Real Belgian Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, coconut 28%, glucose syrup, EGG white, chocolate 9%, {cocoa mass,sugar, cocoa butter, water free MILK fat, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin)}, dextrose, rice floor.

Check Poppies Mini Coconut Macaroons With Real Belgian Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go