No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is popping candy - fun frenzy co. Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup (corn), acidity regulator (330), carbon dioxide, lactose (milk), natural colours (120, 163, 160a, 160b), flavours. made in china.

Check popping candy - fun frenzy co. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? popping candy - fun frenzy co. | Spoonful