Is Popping Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Lactose (A Milk Derivative), Water, Carbon Dioxide, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Blue 1)

Check Popping Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping