Is POPPING CORN 500GM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn kernels.
Check POPPING CORN 500GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPPING CORN 500GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
POPPING CORN 500GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Grain · Dried, Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking


