Is POPPING CORN, SALT & VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN BAG INGREDIENTS: 100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS TBHQ, CITRIC ACID), SALT. POUCH INGREDIENTS: VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR), LACTOSE, SALT, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check POPPING CORN, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPPING CORN, SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


