Is Popping oil Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Canola oil with artificial color, natural and artificial flavor 
Check Popping oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popping oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


