Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Poppy Cinnamon Bourbon Pecan Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Popcorn, Brown Sugar, Non-gmo Corn Syrup, Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Troy & Son Bourbon Whiskey, Pecans, Molasses, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin. May Contain Potential Allergens Including: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Dairy And Soy.

Check Poppy Cinnamon Bourbon Pecan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Oat Free? Poppy Cinnamon Bourbon Pecan | Spoonful