Is Popsicle Ice Blocks Fruit Stack Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice (20%) (Orange (9%), Apple (8.5%), Strawberry (2.5%)), Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Strawberry Puree (2%), Compound Chocolate (0.5%)(Soy), Natural Colours (Beet Red, Turmeric, Blue Gardenia), Natural Flavours, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Popsicle Ice Blocks Fruit Stack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle Ice Blocks Fruit Stack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


