Is Popsicle Ice Pops Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Beet Juice (For Color), Vegetable Juice (For Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Grape Juice Concentrate, Turmeric Oleoresin (For Color), Annatto Extract (For Color), Cherry Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum
Check Popsicle Ice Pops Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle Ice Pops Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
Popsicle Ice Pops Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


