Is POPSICLE, ICE POPS, SUGAR FREE, NATURALLY FLAVORED ORANGE, NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED CHERRY AND GRAPE, LOW CALORIE, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Orange Pop (Water, Glycerine, Maltodextrin (Corn), Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Locust Bean Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Yellow 6), Cherry Pop (Water, Glycerin, Maltodextrin (Corn), Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sweet Cherry Juice Concentrate), Grape Pop (Water, Glycerine, Maltodextrin (Corn), Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Citric Acid, Beet Juice Concentrate, Guar Gum, Aspartame, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Locus Bean Gum, Grape Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Blue 1), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check POPSICLE, ICE POPS, SUGAR FREE, NATURALLY FLAVORED ORANGE, NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED CHERRY AND GRAPE, LOW CALORIE, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPSICLE, ICE POPS, SUGAR FREE, NATURALLY FLAVORED ORANGE, NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED CHERRY AND GRAPE, LOW CALORIE, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
POPSICLE, ICE POPS, SUGAR FREE, NATURALLY FLAVORED ORANGE, NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED CHERRY AND GRAPE, LOW CALORIE, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


