Is POPSICLE, RAINBOW, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, APPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POP WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR. A QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, LESS THAN 1% OF: MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check POPSICLE, RAINBOW, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, APPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POP WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR. A QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPSICLE, RAINBOW, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, APPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POP WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR. A QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE FLAVOR GUMMI BEAR CUBS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Bomb Pop Nerds Strawberry, Watermelon & Grape Flavored Frozen Confection, Strawberry, Watermelon & Grape
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick


