Is Popsicle, Sour Patch Kids, Ice Pops, Lime, Red Berry, Blue Raspberry With Other Natural Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Blue Raspberry Pop (Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Locust Bean Gum, Blue 1), Red Berry Pop (Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Red Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Red 40), Lime Pop Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Popsicle, Sour Patch Kids, Ice Pops, Lime, Red Berry, Blue Raspberry With Other Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle, Sour Patch Kids, Ice Pops, Lime, Red Berry, Blue Raspberry With Other Natural Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
Sour Patch Kids Red White & Blue Soft & Chewy Candy
Sour Patch Kids Snack Pack Blue Raspberry Artificially Flavored
Ratio Protein Key Lime Flavored With Other Natural Flavor
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick


