Is Popsicle SpongeBob SquarePants Orange Squeeze Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Fructose, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup (wheat), Citric Acid, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene (for Color). Contains Wheat.

Check Popsicle SpongeBob SquarePants Orange Squeeze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go