Is Popsmalya Ice Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape: Water, Grape Juice (40%), Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Guar Gum. Mango: Water, Mango Puree (40%), Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Guar Gum, Natural Color (beta-carotene). Passionfruit Pineapple: Water, Pineapple Juice (25%), Passionfruit Puree (15%), Guar Gum, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Color (beta-carotene). Strawberry: Water, Strawberry Puree (40%), Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Cane Sugar.

Check Popsmalya Ice Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go