Is POPTIME POTATO SEA SALT POPPED CHIPS, 4 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check POPTIME POTATO SEA SALT POPPED CHIPS, 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POPTIME POTATO SEA SALT POPPED CHIPS, 4 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketIGA

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish