Is Popworks Sweet & Salty Popped Crisps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (75%), Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. May Contain: Soya, Milk.
Check Popworks Sweet & Salty Popped Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popworks Sweet & Salty Popped Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popworks Sweet & Salty Popped Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


