Is PORK A SMOKY-SWEET BLEND OF GARLIC, ONION AND LEMON PRIME CUT MARINADE MIX, PORK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA, GINGER), TEA, LEMON PEEL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING SMOKE), AND TREHALOSE (SWEETENER).

Check PORK A SMOKY-SWEET BLEND OF GARLIC, ONION AND LEMON PRIME CUT MARINADE MIX, PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySweetCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep