Is PORK A SMOKY-SWEET BLEND OF GARLIC, ONION AND LEMON PRIME CUT MARINADE MIX, PORK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA, GINGER), TEA, LEMON PEEL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING SMOKE), AND TREHALOSE (SWEETENER).
Check PORK A SMOKY-SWEET BLEND OF GARLIC, ONION AND LEMON PRIME CUT MARINADE MIX, PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK A SMOKY-SWEET BLEND OF GARLIC, ONION AND LEMON PRIME CUT MARINADE MIX, PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySweetCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


