Is Pork Back Ribs, 2 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Back Ribs
Check Pork Back Ribs, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Back Ribs, 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pork Back Ribs, 2 Pack is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


