Is PORK & BACON SAUSAGE LINKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BACON (CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHOBATE, SODIUM NITRITE). WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PORK & BACON SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySmoky
Texture
JuicyOilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep