Is PORK & BACON SAUSAGE LINKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BACON (CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHOBATE, SODIUM NITRITE). WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PORK & BACON SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySmoky
Texture
JuicyOilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep