Is PORK & BBQ SAUCE BAKED BEANS Lactose Free?

Ingredients
BAKED BEANS (PREPARED WHITE BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD [VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA], BACON, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), BROWN SUGAR, COOKED SHREDDED PORK, BBQ SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE [DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEINS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MUSTARD FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, RED 40), WATER, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), MALTODEXTRIN, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL ROAST SMOKE FLAVOR (CONTAINS WHEAT AND SOY), CULTURED DEXTROSE, MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, EGG WHITE LYSOZYME, NISIN PREPARATION.
Check PORK & BBQ SAUCE BAKED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK & BBQ SAUCE BAKED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can


