Is PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, PORK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, VINEGAR, SPICES, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSandwich