Is Pork Belly Skin On 12/14 MBG#408 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Pork Belly Skin On 12/14 MBG#408 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep