Is Pork Bone-In Center Thick Cut Chops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Pork Roast, Loin), Oz, Cooked, Lean And Fat Ea

Check Pork Bone-In Center Thick Cut Chops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pork Bone-In Center Thick Cut Chops is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep