Is Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 6-9 Chops per Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK

Check Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 6-9 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 6-9 Chops per Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep