Is PORK CARNITAS BOWL Oat Free?

Ingredients
CILANTRO LIME RICE (WHITE RICE, LIME, WATER, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CILANTRO), YUCATAN CORN AND BEAN MIX (CORN, BLACK BEANS [BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT], CHIPOTLE FAJITA DRESSING [WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, TOMATO PASTE, ROASTED TOMATO, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CILANTRO, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE {AS PRESERVATIVE}, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION], RED PEPPERS [FIRE ROASTED PIMIENTO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE], GREEN CHILI PEPPERS [GREEN CHILI, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE], GREEN BELL PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN ONION, FRESH CILANTRO, PARSLEY, SALT), PORK CARNITAS MEAT CARAMEL COLOR ADDED (PRIOR TO COOKING, MARINATED UP TO 10% WITH WATER, SALT, ORANGE JUICE POWDER [ORANGE JUICE SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN], SUGAR, AND SODIUM PHOSPHATES. RUBBED WITH GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, CARAMEL COLOR AND SPICE), TOMATILLO VERDE SALSA (TOMATILLOS, GREEN CHILIES, YELLOW ONION, LIME JUICE, JALAPENOS, GARLIC, SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CILANTRO, SALT, CUMIN), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE {PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, AND CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING]}, LIME.
Check PORK CARNITAS BOWL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK CARNITAS BOWL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole


