Is PORK CRACKLIN CURLS, CHILE & LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), LIME OIL.
Check PORK CRACKLIN CURLS, CHILE & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK CRACKLIN CURLS, CHILE & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


