Is PORK CRACKLIN CURLS, CHILI, LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOY MILK POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, RED PEPPER, NATURAL LIME FLAVORS, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND DISODIUM INOSINATE.
Check PORK CRACKLIN CURLS, CHILI, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK CRACKLIN CURLS, CHILI, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


