Is Pork Cracklins Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cracklins, Salt, Spices, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors

Check Pork Cracklins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping