Is Pork Flavor Powder All-In-One Seasoning 70g. (2.47 Oz.) - Pack of 3 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monosodium Glutamate (Ins 621), Hydroxypropylhydrochloride Phosphate (Ins 1442), Sodium Chloride 5 'Ribonewithi-glutamine (Ins635), Caramel (Ins 150C), Iodine Salt, Sugar, Tapioca Starch Products Derived From Plant Protein Digestion Garlic, Spices, Palm Oil, Dried Pork, Oyster Sauce, Powder Natural Flavoring Flavor

Check Pork Flavor Powder All-In-One Seasoning 70g. (2.47 Oz.) - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pork Flavor Powder All-In-One Seasoning 70g. (2.47 Oz.) - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep