Is Pork Ham Knuckle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Ham Knuckle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Ham Knuckle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


